BOYS PREP BASKETBALL

    

Auburn Adventist Academy 62, Tacoma Baptist 55

    

Battle Ground 57, Mt. Rainier 46

    

Bellevue 54, Juanita 43

    

Bellevue Christian 53, Overlake School 35

    

Black Hills 72, Montesano 39

    

Blaine 84, Oak Harbor 53

    

Brewster 28, Tonasket 16

    

Central Valley 68, North Central 31

    

Columbia (Hunters) 49, Wilson Creek 30

    

Columbia Adventist Academy 39, Columbia (White Salmon) 30

    

Davis 98, Hermiston, Ore. 74

    

Dayton-Waitsburg 54, Prescott 49

    

East Valley (Yakima) 60, Naches Valley 55

    

Eastside Catholic 82, Roosevelt 47

    

Elma 77, Rochester 46

    

Ephrata 73, Connell 41

    

Estacada, Ore. 50, Stevenson 47

    

Evergreen (Vancouver) 76, Camas 53

    

Evergreen Lutheran 80, Pacific Christian Academy 27

    

Ferris 69, Rogers (Spokane) 26

    

Fife 47, Orting 41

    

Forks 67, Neah Bay 52

    

Franklin Pierce 59, Clover Park 56

    

Garfield 83, Ballard 24

    

Garfield-Palouse 58, Tekoa/Rosalia 24

    

Glacier Peak 67, Anacortes 27

    

Gonzaga Prep 58, University 55

    

Grandview 57, Ellensburg 55

    

Hanford 67, Sunnyside 59

    

Hockinson 64, Hudson's Bay 49

    

Inglemoor 72, Eastlake 51

    

Ingraham 63, Seattle Prep 58

    

Interlake 74, Lake Washington 62

    

King's Way Christian School 59, Columbia River 56

    

Kittitas 59, Liberty Christian 56

    

La Salle 95, Wapato 59

    

Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) 44, East Valley (Spokane) 41

    

Lakewood 66, Sultan 16

    

Liberty (Spangle) 61, Chewelah 38

    

Liberty Bell 63, Waterville-Mansfield 53

    

Life Christian Academy 75, Pe Ell 40

    

Lindbergh 58, Cascade Christian 53

    

Lynden 81, Tamanawis, British Columbia 30

    

Manson 63, Soap Lake 17

    

Mead 85, Shadle Park 60

    

Mercer Island 65, Liberty 49

    

Morton/White Pass 83, Mossyrock 25

    

Mount Si 75, Redmond 50

    

Mt. Spokane 94, Lewis and Clark 61

    

Napavine 71, North River 39

    

Nathan Hale 70, Chief Sealth 62

    

Northwest Yeshiva 54, Quilcene 34

    

O'Dea 67, Bainbridge 57

    

Oakesdale 56, Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 45

    

Okanogan 48, Cascade (Leavenworth) 36

    

Omak 62, Oroville 37

    

Oregon School for Deaf, Ore. 46, Washington School For The Deaf 43

    

Pendleton, Ore. 64, Southridge 45

    

Post Falls, Idaho 87, Moses Lake 61

    

R.A. Long 57, Aberdeen 46

    

Rainier Beach 86, Lakeside (Seattle) 61

    

Reardan 63, Davenport 47

    

Richland 62, Coeur d'Alene, Idaho 58

    

Ridgefield 63, Castle Rock 42

    

Rogers (Puyallup) 72, Graham-Kapowsin 32

    

Sammamish 56, Snohomish 49

    

Seattle Academy 74, Bush 46

    

Seton Catholic 78, Woodland 40

    

Skyline 63, North Creek 49

    

South Wasco County, Ore. 85, Lyle 43

    

St. George's 65, Freeman 57, OT

    

Steilacoom 59, Eatonville 48

    

Three Rivers Christian School 62, Mary Knight 57

    

Toppenish 79, Granger 42

    

Tri-Cities Prep 46, Kiona-Benton 39

    

Union 72, Peninsula 30

    

Vashon Island 44, Northwest School 40

    

W. F. West 53, Kelso 35

    

Wahluke 90, Quincy 72

    

Walla Walla Academy 81, Pomeroy 56

    

Wellpinit 84, Moses Lake Christian Academy 48

    

Wenatchee 60, Cascade Christian Academy 31

    

West Seattle 76, Lincoln 29

    

White River 81, River Ridge 18

    

White Swan 72, Sunnyside Christian 23

    

Wilbur-Creston 45, Springdale 38

    

Woodinville 60, Issaquah 55

    

Zillah 69, Selah 60

    

GIRLS PREP BASKETBALL

    

Adna 45, Tenino 38

    

Arlington 63, Stanwood 16

    

Bear Creek School 45, Sultan 37

    

Bellevue Christian 52, Overlake School 37

    

Brewster 57, Tonasket 11

    

Central Valley 82, North Central 31

    

Clallam Bay 76, Lake Quinault 20

    

Columbia River 56, King's Way Christian School 32

    

Connell 49, Ephrata 36

    

East Valley (Spokane) 61, Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) 29

    

East Valley (Yakima) 46, Naches Valley 28

    

Eatonville 49, Steilacoom 28

    

Ellensburg 50, Grandview 40

    

Everett 43, Mariner 14

    

Evergreen Lutheran 80, Pacific Christian Academy 27

    

Ferris 72, Rogers (Spokane) 33

    

Fife 55, Orting 41

    

Franklin Pierce 73, Clover Park 40

    

Freeman 51, St. George's 31

    

Garfield-Palouse 60, Tekoa/Rosalia 24

    

Ilwaco 73, South Bend 26

    

Jackson 56, Lynnwood 47

    

Kennewick 78, Davis 33

    

King's 45, Edmonds-Woodway 34

    

La Salle 58, Wapato 32

    

Liberty (Spangle) 83, Chewelah 23

    

Liberty Bell 58, Waterville-Mansfield 44

    

Lind-Ritzville/Sprague 49, Oakesdale 47

    

Lynden 46, Port Angeles 32

    

Manson 33, Soap Lake 30

    

Mark Morris 47, Battle Ground 20

    

Mead 72, Shadle Park 41

    

Meadowdale 66, Monroe 34

    

Moses Lake 64, Kamiakin 22

    

Mount Vernon 35, Marysville-Getchell 30

    

Mount Vernon Christian 61, Lummi 29

    

Mountlake Terrace 58, Cascade (Everett) 16

    

Mt. Spokane 52, Lewis and Clark 34

    

Neah Bay 47, Forks 38

    

Oak Harbor 53, Marysville-Pilchuck 25

    

Olympic 66, Lakes 41

    

Oregon School for Deaf, Ore. 36, Washington School For The Deaf 10

    

Pe Ell 40, Life Christian Academy 30

    

Pendleton, Ore. 41, Southridge 31

    

Post Falls, Idaho 55, Cheney 40

    

Quilcene 40, Northwest Yeshiva 20

    

Quincy 41, Wahluke 30

    

Richland 42, West Valley (Yakima) 40

    

Rochester 40, Montesano 38

    

Seattle Academy 66, Bush 34

    

Seattle Christian 57, Mt. Rainier 35

    

Sedro-Woolley 76, South Whidbey 39

    

Shorewood 47, Kamiak 45

    

South Wasco County, Ore. 56, Lyle-Wishram 40

    

Sunnyside 71, Hanford 49

    

Three Rivers Christian School 39, Mary Knight 25

    

Toledo 67, Rainier Christian 9

    

Toppenish 66, Granger 26

    

Toutle Lake 55, Winlock 53

    

Tri-Cities Prep 58, Kiona-Benton 15

    

University 73, Gonzaga Prep 47

    

Warden 61, Columbia (Burbank) 19

    

Washington 60, Foss 20

    

Washougal 60, Skyview 52

    

Wellpinit 55, Moses Lake Christian Academy 31

    

Wenatchee 60, Cascade Christian Academy 31

    

West Linn, Ore. 55, Camas 52

    

White River 81, River Ridge 18

    

White Swan 65, Sunnyside Christian 56

    

Willapa Valley 50, North Beach 17

    

Wilson Creek 52, Columbia (Hunters) 19

    

Zillah 65, Selah 56

-------

Some high school basketball scores provided by Scorestream.com, https://scorestream.com/